Call Us Today! +8618230646395|support@sxrcmfg.com

Nandrolone Decanoate

 

Product Name:Nandrolone Decanoate

CAS No.:360-70-3

Molecular Formula:C28H44O3

Molecular Weight:428.65

Other Name:retabolil;Anabolicum;Decanofort;Extraboline;deca-durabol;Deca-Hybolin;DECADURABOLIN;AnabolinForte;NandrobolicLA;Hybolindecanoate

Appearance:white to light yellow powder

LogP:2.62

PSA:43.4

 

Description

Nandrolone Decanoate

Product name :Nandrolone

Other name: DECA

Register number (CAS ) :360-70-3

Molecular formula : C28H44O3

Molecular weight : 428.65

Assay:  99% min

Appearance : Light white powder, odourless. Refrigeration preservation

 

We are a SGS-approved and ISO9001-certified company. The company also has the authority of exporting and importing pharmaceutical raw materials. Many products are sold both in the domestic and international market and highly recommended by our clients. In order to expand the market, to cooperate with the manufacturers and trading companies worldwide for making a prosperous future together is true of our cooperation principle. We have established perfect production and management system, quality control system and sales service system. Never stopping striving to offer high quality products with competitive price in quick delivery and 100% custom pass guaranteed is our enterprise goal. We pursue high quality and perfect brand with untiring efforts and enterprise spirit on “Concept guides the ideas, ideas promote innovation, quality casts brand, efficiency improves speed, science creates perfection.” and follow the enterprise management theory “Customer first, integrity-based” with the first-class products and high-quality service to meet the demands of market.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Nandrolone Decanoate”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Go to Top